NEWS

WBOP Rep Squads

Monday, June 24, 2013
Share on Facebook Print this Article

Here is a list of all the rep squads from the Western Bay of Plenty region.

All Players will receive an e-mail within the next 24 hours with regards to trainings and registration.

U8 Boys    
Connor O'Brien
Arlo Cullwick
Tay Ririnui
Ben Parlane
Reed Tong
Jack Argent
Zachary Bryant
Brin Watson
William Ashton
Luca Adsett
Tristan Kawana
Lewis Paton-Tapsell
Jed Donovan
Cooper Filipo
Jack FitzGerald
Benjamin Louie
Thomas Page
Liam Shanahan
Kooper Smith
Maxwell Stringer
Ashton Coxhead
Logan Murray
Olly Harris
Jakob Leen
Max Barnett
Thomas Cherry
Josh Coster
Aidan Green
Jakob Bourne
Liam Keightley
Daniel Preston

U9 Boys    
Logan Biddle
Cade Booth
Corban Buxton
Aran Carter
Jasper Collins
Flynn Gilbertson
Jack Kehely
Michael Kennedy
Xavier Maddox
Jacob Maloni
Joshua McCaul
Sean McDonagh
Matthew O'Connor
Alex Searle
Adam Shields
Jordan Smith
Luca  Tindall
Jordan Toy
Finn Woodhouse
Mathew Robinson
Fraser Smith

U10 Boys    
Charlie Beale
Mirko Brinkmann
Callum Russo
Ryan Came
Joe Chiari
Jakob Eberlein
Logan Edwards
Mitchell Fergus
Helm Finlay
Thommy Gadsbey
Aaron Humphries
Callum Jefferies
James Laurenson
Liam Collett
Liam Knight
Luke Stanwell
Luke Maris
Cameron Moffat
Flynn Mulligan
Vincent Virak-Bot Phirun
Dean Power
Jayden Robertson
Daniel Shanahan
Scott Shipton
Jett Swanberg
James Thomas
Callum Toft
Tom McCarroll
Shey Verster
Deklan Gear

U11 Boys    
Kane Baker
Ben Burnett
Harrison Burns
Cairo Daisley
Joshua Dillon
Harry Donald
Liam Douglas
Tai Hemana
Stefan Heuberger
Matthew    James
Baxter Kirk
Lucas Macmillan
Patrick (PJ) Magill
Robbie Maris
Liam McDonagh
Daniel McNaught
Alessandro Milgate-Vassalini
Anaru Neilsford-Jones
Cooper Newton
James North
Harry Pidgeon
Stan Rust
Carson Wills
Zeke Woodhouse

U11 Boys Development Squad    
Cameron Brecon
Niven Dovey
Tom Graham
Gabriel Hattam
Jed Melton
Cameron Murray
Harrison Pinder
Oscar Sandroy
Cameron Shennan
Brodie Stacey
David Standing
Cuba Te Aho

U9 Girls    
Mia-Luisa Brown
Leah Hattam
Emma Kelly
Elise Luker
Lillian Marston
Emma Merson
Michelle Thompson

U11 Girls     
Courtney Bennett
Emma Browne
Lucca Costar
Baylee Dyer
Talia Entwisle
Rylee Godbold
Saffron Hose
Lisa Evans
Dilan Phillips
Isla Smith
Emma-Jo Wallis

Mens Federation 1
Mens Federation 2
Women’s Waikato A
Women’s Bay 1


     


     


     

     

     

     

© Waikato Bay of Plenty Football Federation 2010.